11 Апр

АКМ

4:3

(0:2 3:1 1:0)

ЮГР

12 Апр

НФТ

0:1

(0:0 0:1 0:0)

РУБ

14 Апр

РУБ

2:3

(1:1 0:2 1:0)

НФТ

18 Апр

АКМ

:

НФТ

О матче

П1
1.89
X
4.17
П2
3.38
19 Апр

АКМ

:

НФТ

О матче

22 Апр

НФТ

:

АКМ

О матче

23 Апр

НФТ

:

АКМ

О матче

Плей-офф

Финал
1/2 финала
2 . Рубин
9 . Нефтяник
3:4
02.04.2024 Рубин - Нефтяник 2:3 03.04.2024 Рубин - Нефтяник 4:2 06.04.2024 Нефтяник - Рубин 0:3 07.04.2024 Нефтяник - Рубин 3:0 10.04.2024 Рубин - Нефтяник 3:7 12.04.2024 Нефтяник - Рубин 0:1 14.04.2024 Рубин - Нефтяник 2:3
4 . АКМ
5 . Югра
4:1
03.04.2024 АКМ - Югра 3:2 04.04.2024 АКМ - Югра 3:0 07.04.2024 Югра - АКМ 2:3 ОТ 08.04.2024 Югра - АКМ 6:1 11.04.2024 АКМ - Югра 4:3
1/4 финала
2 . Рубин
16 . Сокол
4:1
11.03.2024 Рубин - Сокол 2:0 12.03.2024 Рубин - Сокол 6:2 15.03.2024 Сокол - Рубин 1:3 16.03.2024 Сокол - Рубин 4:2 19.03.2024 Рубин - Сокол 3:1
4 . АКМ
7 . СКА-Нева
4:0
11.03.2024 АКМ - СКА-Нева 4:3 ОТ 12.03.2024 АКМ - СКА-Нева 6:2 15.03.2024 СКА-Нева - АКМ 2:4 16.03.2024 СКА-Нева - АКМ 0:1 ОТ
3 . Зауралье
9 . Нефтяник
2:4
12.03.2024 Зауралье - Нефтяник 2:1 13.03.2024 Зауралье - Нефтяник 1:4 16.03.2024 Нефтяник - Зауралье 5:4 ОТ 17.03.2024 Нефтяник - Зауралье 6:2 20.03.2024 Зауралье - Нефтяник 4:2 28.03.2024 Нефтяник - Зауралье 3:0
5 . Югра
6 . Химик
4:3
12.03.2024 Югра - Химик 6:1 13.03.2024 Югра - Химик 3:2 ОТ 16.03.2024 Химик - Югра 5:2 17.03.2024 Химик - Югра 4:3 ОТ 20.03.2024 Югра - Химик 1:0 27.03.2024 Химик - Югра 3:2 30.03.2024 Югра - Химик 4:2
1/8 финала
1 . Молот
16 . Сокол
2:4
22.02.2024 Молот - Сокол 1:4 23.02.2024 Молот - Сокол 8:0 26.02.2024 Сокол - Молот 2:1 ОТ 27.02.2024 Сокол - Молот 4:3 ОТ 01.03.2024 Молот - Сокол 3:1 04.03.2024 Сокол - Молот 4:3
3 . Зауралье
14 . Звезда
4:3
22.02.2024 Зауралье - Звезда 4:1 23.02.2024 Зауралье - Звезда 1:5 26.02.2024 Звезда - Зауралье 1:3 27.02.2024 Звезда - Зауралье 3:2 ОТ 01.03.2024 Зауралье - Звезда 2:1 ОТ 04.03.2024 Звезда - Зауралье 3:2 07.03.2024 Зауралье - Звезда 5:0
5 . Югра
12 . ХК Тамбов
4:3
22.02.2024 Югра - ХК Тамбов 0:2 23.02.2024 Югра - ХК Тамбов 3:4 26.02.2024 ХК Тамбов - Югра 1:2 27.02.2024 ХК Тамбов - Югра 2:4 01.03.2024 Югра - ХК Тамбов 1:3 04.03.2024 ХК Тамбов - Югра 1:2 ОТ 07.03.2024 Югра - ХК Тамбов 2:0
7 . СКА-Нева
10 . Южный Урал
4:3
22.02.2024 СКА-Нева - Южный Урал 3:2 ОТ 23.02.2024 СКА-Нева - Южный Урал 3:5 26.02.2024 Южный Урал - СКА-Нева 2:1 ОТ 27.02.2024 Южный Урал - СКА-Нева 1:4 01.03.2024 СКА-Нева - Южный Урал 2:1 04.03.2024 Южный Урал - СКА-Нева 3:1 07.03.2024 СКА-Нева - Южный Урал 4:1
2 . Рубин
15 . ХК Норильск
4:1
23.02.2024 Рубин - ХК Норильск 2:3 24.02.2024 Рубин - ХК Норильск 5:1 28.02.2024 ХК Норильск - Рубин 2:3 29.02.2024 ХК Норильск - Рубин 4:5 ОТ 02.03.2024 Рубин - ХК Норильск 6:3
4 . АКМ
13 . Торос
4:1
23.02.2024 АКМ - Торос 6:2 24.02.2024 АКМ - Торос 2:1 27.02.2024 Торос - АКМ 6:2 28.02.2024 Торос - АКМ 0:1 02.03.2024 АКМ - Торос 6:3
6 . Химик
11 . Буран
4:2
23.02.2024 Химик - Буран 3:1 24.02.2024 Химик - Буран 3:2 27.02.2024 Буран - Химик 2:1 28.02.2024 Буран - Химик 4:2 02.03.2024 Химик - Буран 4:1 05.03.2024 Буран - Химик 2:4
8 . Динамо СПб
9 . Нефтяник
0:4
23.02.2024 Динамо СПб - Нефтяник 4:5 ОТ 24.02.2024 Динамо СПб - Нефтяник 1:7 27.02.2024 Нефтяник - Динамо СПб 4:3 28.02.2024 Нефтяник - Динамо СПб 5:3

Лидеры