Время начала матчей — московское.
Обновлено: 02.09.2022
16 июля 2022 года
11:00 Динамо СПб — Витебск 4:0
13:00 Шахтер Соленогорск — Динамо СПб 1:2
22 июля 2022 года
16:30 Гомель — Динамо СПб 3:2
23 июля 2022 года
15:00 Торос — Южный Урал 3:2 Б
24 июля 2022 года
11:00 Торос — Южный Урал 1:0 ОТ
26 июля 2022 года
15:00 Югра — Горняк-УГМК 2:1 Б
27 июля 2022 года
14:00 Авангард — Омские Крылья 3:2
15:00 Югра — Горняк-УГМК 0:3
28 июля 2022 года
15:00 Челмет — Рубин 4:3 Б
15:00 Металлург Жлобин — Дизель 2:3 ОТ
19:00 Динамо СПб — Неман 2:3 Б
29 июля 2022 года
10:00 Челмет — Рубин 2:5
15:00 Рязань-ВДВ — Буран 3:5
15:00 Динамо СПб — Юность 1:0
15:30 Зауралье — Кулагер 2:1 Б
18:00 Нефтяник — Лада 0:6
30 июля 2022 года
11:00 Нефтяник — Лада 1:4
12:00 Динамо СПб — Шахтер 1:2
12:00 Динамо Мск — Металлург 2:3
14:00 АКМ — Звезда 3:4
15:00 Буран — Рязань-ВДВ 5:3
31 июля 2022 года
17:00 ХК Тамбов — Ростов 2:3
17:00 Динамо-Молодечно — СКА-Нева 2:4
1 августа 2022 года
11:00 ХК Тамбов — Ростов 5:4 Б
2 августа 2022 года
15:00 Сокол — Ермак 3:1
3 августа 2022 года
15:00 Металлург — Рязань-ВДВ 3:2
15:00 Сокол — Ермак 3:2
4 августа 2022 года
13:00 Химик — Звезда 2:3 ОТ
15:00 Югра — Омские Крылья 2:3
18:00 Нефтяник — Барс 3:1
5 августа 2022 года
09:00 Югра — Омские Крылья 2:1 ОТ
6 августа 2022 года
12:00 Локомотив — Молот 3:1
17:00 Нефтяник — Ак Барс 1:6
18:00 Ижсталь — Ермак 4:3
18:00 ХК Тамбов — Дизель 0:4
7 августа 2022 года
09:00 Ижсталь — Ермак 4:3
12:00 ХК Тамбов — АКМ 4:1
13:00 Могилев — СКА-Нева 1:5
8 августа 2022 года
14:00 Ижсталь — Ермак 1:2
17:00 Буран — Химик 4:3
9 августа 2022 года
15:00 Звезда — Рязань-ВДВ 1:0 ОТ
17:00 Дизель — Сокол 0:3
10 августа 2022 года
11:00 Дизель — Сокол 4:3
11 августа 2022 года
15:00 Челмет — Зауралье 4:3 Б
12 августа 2022 года
17:00 Молот — Ижсталь 1:3
13 августа 2022 года
11:00 Молот — Ижсталь 1:4
13:00 Южный Урал — Сарматы 6:3
15:00 Рязань-ВДВ — АКМ 0:3
17:00 Звезда — Буран 4:2
14 августа 2022 года
13:00 Звезда — Буран 4:0
15 августа 2022 года
18:00 Торпедо НН — Дизель 5:2
16 августа 2022 года
13:00 Торпедо НН — Дизель 4:1
17 августа 2022 года
15:00 3:2
18:00 Лада — Сокол 4:1
18 августа 2022 года
13:00 СКА-Нева — Динамо 5:2
19 августа 2022 года
11:00 Динамо — Химик 0:2
16:30 Горняк-УГМК — Торос 3:0
20 августа 2022 года
11:00 Динамо — Химик 0:3
13:00 Горняк-УГМК — Торос 4:3
13:00 Металлург — Барс 11:3
14:00 Звезда — АКМ 2:1
17:00 Рязань-ВДВ — Буран 1:0
21 августа 2022 года
13:00 СКА-Нева — Химик 4:2
16:00 Ижсталь — Южный Урал 3:7
22 августа 2022 года
11:00 Ижсталь — Южный Урал 0:3
18:00 Ростов — Кристалл 5:2
23 августа 2022 года
11:00 Ростов — Кристалл 6:1
17:00 ХК Тамбов — Рязань-ВДВ 3:2
25 августа 2022 года
15:00 Дизель — Металлург 5:4 ОТ
27 августа 2022 года
12:00 Ермак — Сокол 1:2
17:00 Металлург — Дизель 4:1
28 августа 2022 года
12:00 Ермак — Сокол 2:3
29 августа 2022 года
13:00 Торпедо НН — Металлург 3:4 Б
30 августа 2022 года
13:00 Химик — Сборная России U18 5:2
1 сентября 2022 года
17:00 Феникс — Ижсталь 2:4
2 сентября 2022 года
13:00 Барс — Ижсталь 0:3