28 二月

NRK

2:3

(0:1 1:1 1:1)

RUB

TRS

0:1

(0:0 0:0 0:1)

AKM

NFT

5:3

(2:2 1:0 2:1)

DSP

BUR

4:2

(1:1 1:1 2:0)

KHM

29 二月

NRK

4:5 OT

(2:0 2:3 0:1 0:1)

RUB

01 三月

ZRL

2:1 OT

(0:0 1:0 0:1 1:0)

ZVD

MLT

3:1

(1:1 1:0 1:0)

SKL

UGR

1:3

(1:0 0:2 0:1)

TAM

NEV

2:1

(0:0 1:0 1:1)

YUR

02 三月

KHM

4:1

BUR

参赛协议

RUB

0:1

NRK

参赛协议

AKM

:

TRS

参赛协议

04 三月

SKL

:

MLT

参赛协议

YUR

:

NEV

参赛协议

ZVD

:

ZRL

参赛协议

TAM

:

UGR

参赛协议

05 三月

BUR

:

KHM

参赛协议

季后赛

Last 16
冰球队 得分
1 . Molot
16 . Sokol
2:3
22.02.2024 Molot - Sokol 1:4 23.02.2024 Molot - Sokol 8:0 26.02.2024 Sokol - Molot 2:1 OT 27.02.2024 Sokol - Molot 4:3 OT 01.03.2024 Molot - Sokol 3:1
3 . Zauralye
14 . Zvezda
3:2
22.02.2024 Zauralye - Zvezda 4:1 23.02.2024 Zauralye - Zvezda 1:5 26.02.2024 Zvezda - Zauralye 1:3 27.02.2024 Zvezda - Zauralye 3:2 OT 01.03.2024 Zauralye - Zvezda 2:1 OT
5 . Ugra
12 . HC Tambov
2:3
22.02.2024 Ugra - HC Tambov 0:2 23.02.2024 Ugra - HC Tambov 3:4 26.02.2024 HC Tambov - Ugra 1:2 27.02.2024 HC Tambov - Ugra 2:4 01.03.2024 Ugra - HC Tambov 1:3
7 . SKA-Neva
10 . Yuzhny Ural
3:2
22.02.2024 SKA-Neva - Yuzhny Ural 3:2 OT 23.02.2024 SKA-Neva - Yuzhny Ural 3:5 26.02.2024 Yuzhny Ural - SKA-Neva 2:1 OT 27.02.2024 Yuzhny Ural - SKA-Neva 1:4 01.03.2024 SKA-Neva - Yuzhny Ural 2:1
2 . Rubin
15 . HC Norilsk
3:1
23.02.2024 Rubin - HC Norilsk 2:3 24.02.2024 Rubin - HC Norilsk 5:1 28.02.2024 HC Norilsk - Rubin 2:3 29.02.2024 HC Norilsk - Rubin 4:5 OT
4 . AKM
13 . Toros
3:1
23.02.2024 AKM - Toros 6:2 24.02.2024 AKM - Toros 2:1 27.02.2024 Toros - AKM 6:2 28.02.2024 Toros - AKM 0:1
6 . Khimik
11 . Buran
2:2
23.02.2024 Khimik - Buran 3:1 24.02.2024 Khimik - Buran 3:2 27.02.2024 Buran - Khimik 2:1 28.02.2024 Buran - Khimik 4:2
8 . Dynamo SPb
9 . Neftyanik
0:4
23.02.2024 Dynamo SPb - Neftyanik 4:5 OT 24.02.2024 Dynamo SPb - Neftyanik 1:7 27.02.2024 Neftyanik - Dynamo SPb 4:3 28.02.2024 Neftyanik - Dynamo SPb 5:3

排行

冰球队 场次 得分
1 Molot 56 84
2 Rubin 56 84
3 Zauralye 56 83
4 AKM 56 82
5 Ugra 56 82
6 Khimik 56 79
7 SKA-Neva 56 74
8 Dynamo SPb 56 74
9 Neftyanik 56 73
10 Yuzhny Ural 56 70
11 Buran 56 70
12 HC Tambov 56 70
13 Toros 56 67
14 Zvezda 56 67
15 HC Norilsk 56 64
16 Sokol 56 64
17 Metallurg 56 63
18 Chelmet 56 63
19 Gornyak-UGMK 56 60
20 Dynamo-Altai 56 56
21 Ryazan-VDV 56 53
22 Dizel 56 52
23 CSK VVS 56 49
24 Omskie Krylya 56 48
25 Bars 56 46
26 Izhstal 56 41
27 Rostov 56 33
28 Kristall 56 27
29 Chelny 56 24

日历